Dorost OP

 

VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
C1A2202 DBSK Jivina 11:2 (4:1) 40  
Branky: Hložek Jiří 3, Světlík Tomáš 3, Svoboda Matěj 3, Svoboda Lukáš, Horyl Tomáš - Nedvěd Stanislav, Rašín Matěj; Rozhodčí: Janda Petr
 
C1A2203 SKP MB AKUMA MB (SD) 5:9 (2:5) 15  
Branky: Sivák Samuel 2, Molnar Oleksandr, Bartoň Radek, Dragon Lukáš - Hlaváček Ladislav 5, Janů Daniel 2, Mňuk Tomáš, Hrdlička Jan; Rozhodčí: Hloucal Radek; ŽK: Molnar Oleksandr- 0
 
C1A2201 Bezno Řepov 0:7 (0:3) 45  
Branky: Štěrba Daniel 3, Starý Vojtěch 2, Pollák Tomáš, Ludvík Jan; Rozhodčí: Kožej Roman
 
C1A2204 Židněves (SD) Krnsko (SD) 2:7 (1:3) 46  
Branky: Hromádko Josef, Tichý Dominik - Šulc Kryštof 2, Hötzel Martin, Fencl Petr, Hausmann Jiří, Torda Tomáš, Litera Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Stejskal Jaroslav; ŽK: Procházka Jiří - Hötzel Martin, Táborský Přemysl
 
C1A2205 Bakov Dobrovice 1:6 (0:3) 40  
Branky: Čurej Milan - Kroupa Tomáš 2, Loew Tomáš, Sadílek Martin, Sova Petr, Stehlík Jan; Rozhodčí: Tvaroh Petr; ŽK: Vích Zdeněk - Oberreiter Lukáš
 
C1A2206 Pěčice PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 0:4 (0:3) 11  
Branky: Vojtíšek Tomáš 2, Šimůnek Matěj, Zalabák David; Rozhodčí: Musil Jiří
 
C1A2207 DOUBRAVA Skalsko 6:0 (4:0) 30  
Branky: Hujer David 3, Chundela David 2, Janda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chládek Jiří; ŽK: Dlouhý Ivan, Nedošetko Pavel - Kováč Gabriel
 

 

VÝSLEDKY ODLOŽENÉHO 14.KOLA A 21.KOLA
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
C1A1601 Bezno Židněves (SD) 1:2    
 
C1A1602 Bakov SKP MB 6:2 (3:1) 20  
Branky: Vitmajer Tomáš 2, Říha Jan, Prošek David, Vích Zdeněk, Kudrnáč David - Sivák Samuel, Nosálek Marek; Rozhodčí: Nevařil Jaroslav; ŽK: Resl Jan - Bartoň Radek
 
C1A1603 Pěčice DBSK 0:4    
 
C1A1604 DOUBRAVA Řepov 3:4 (3:1) 20  
Branky: Kobosil Filip 2, Chundela David - Štěrba Daniel 2, Pollák Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Brodský Luboš; ŽK: Pavlíček Jakub- 0
 
C1A1605 Skalsko Jivina 0:4    
 
C1A1606 PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) AKUMA MB (SD) 4:2    
 
C1A1607 Dobrovice Krnsko (SD) 6:1    
 
C1A2107 Řepov DBSK 1:5    
 
C1A2101 Skalsko Bezno 4:2 (3:1) 35  
Branky: Boháček Ondřej 4 - Abert Tomáš, Mižigár Milan; Rozhodčí: Vaňousek Patrik; Delegát: Mikulec František; ŽK: 0 - Mižigár Milan
 
C1A2102 PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) DOUBRAVA 3:2    
 
C1A2103 Dobrovice Pěčice 8:0    
 
C1A2104 Krnsko (SD) Bakov 2:5    
 
C1A2105 AKUMA MB (SD) Židněves (SD) 5:0 (3:0) 30  
Branky: Vaněk Richard 3, Hlaváček Ladislav, Rovný Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Kuba Michal
 
C1A2106 Jivina SKP MB 8:1  

 

18.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1801 Bezno SKP MB 5:6 (3:3) 60  
Branky: Honzátko Martin, Kolařík Martin, Kellner Ondřej, Majer Patrik, Mižigár Milan - Sivák Samuel 4, Nosálek Marek 2
 
C1A1802 Židněves (SD) DBSK 0:8 (0:5) 40  
Branky: Světlík Tomáš 3, Hložek Jiří, Volf Petr, Ježek Petr, Šolc Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Nejedlo Tomáš
 
C1A1803 Bakov Řepov 6:3 (3:0) 45  
Branky: Kendík Tomáš 3, Vitmajer Tomáš, Prošek David, Kudrnáč David - Štěrba Daniel, Šafařík Jindřich, Kořínek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Janda Petr; ŽK: Kudrnáč David, Cecava Radim, Vích Zdeněk - Jadlovský Martin
 
C1A1804 Pěčice Jivina 1:6 (0:3) 40  
Branky: Líba Tomáš - Nedvěd Stanislav 5, Schöft Marek; Rozhodčí: Pažout Petr
 
C1A1805 DOUBRAVA AKUMA MB (SD) 5:5 (1:3) 46  
Branky: Janda Tomáš 2, Hujer David, Kobosil Filip, Nedošetko Pavel - Vaněk Richard 3, Janů Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Stejskal Jaroslav
 
C1A1806 Skalsko Krnsko (SD) 2:5 (1:2) 36  
Branky: Vocásek Jakub, Boháček Ondřej - Hötzel Martin 3, Hausmann Jiří, Litera Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Musil Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Táborský Přemysl
 
C1A1807 PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) Dobrovice 3:1 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Mikšovský Jaroslav, Kubát Petr, Vojtíšek Tomáš - Herink Jakub; Rozhodčí: Khol Martin; ŽK: Mikšovský Jaroslav, Vojtíšek Tomáš - Herink Jakub, Pik Matěj, Loew Tomáš

 

                                    VÝSLEDKY 16. KOLA
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
C1A1705 Řepov Pěčice 3:0 (1:0) 19  
Branky: Pollák Tomáš 2, Pollák Martin
 
C1A1706 DBSK Bakov 5:2 (1:0) 40  
Branky: Svoboda Matěj 3, Šolc Jakub 2 - Adam Filip, Kendík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vlčko Josef
 
C1A1707 SKP MB Židněves (SD) 1:2 (0:2) 33  
Branky: Bartoň Radek - Hromádko Josef, Procházka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kožej Roman; ŽK: 0 - Vrabec Ondřej
 
C1A1701 Dobrovice Bezno 7:2 (4:2) 50  
Branky: Hlaváček Jakub 3, Řehák Tomáš, Sova Petr, Kroupa Tomáš, Stehlík Jan - Kolařík Martin, Böhm Michal; Rozhodčí: Kern Patrik; ŽK: Stehlík Jan, Pik Matěj - Böhm Michal, Mižigár Milan, Majer Patrik
 
C1A1702 Krnsko (SD) PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 1:9 (0:3) 20  
Branky: Hausmann Jiří - Sůra Karel 3, Kvapil Lukáš 2, Vojtíšek Tomáš 2, Mikšovský Jaroslav, Šimůnek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Sobalík Karel
 
C1A1703 AKUMA MB (SD) Skalsko 2:1 (0:0) 30  
Branky: Janů Daniel, Rovný Vojtěch - Vocásek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Javůrek Jan
 
C1A1704 Jivina DOUBRAVA 3:4 (1:2) 18  
Branky: Kuntoš Jakub 2, Nedvěd Stanislav - Hujer David 2, Janda Tomáš, Kobosil Filip; Rozhodčí: Musil Jiří; ŽK: Štafl Michal, Nevyhoštěný Jakub - Hujer David, Kobosil Filip, Chundela David, Moravec Tomáš