Tabulky


TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. DBSK 24 21 2 1 180: 30 65   ( 29)
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 24 18 2 4 103: 45 56   ( 20)
 
3. DOUBRAVA 23 16 3 4 101: 42 51   ( 18)
 
4. AKUMA MB (SD) 24 16 3 5 104: 57 51   ( 15)
 
5. Dobrovice 24 16 1 7 110: 45 49   ( 13)
 
6. Jivina 24 15 0 9 106: 75 45   ( 9)
 
7. SKP MB 24 12 0 12 97: 86 36   ( 0)
 
8. Bakov 24 7 3 14 55: 97 24   (-12)
 
9. Řepov 24 7 2 15 62: 99 23   (-13)
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 24 6 4 14 49:118 22   (-14)
 
11. Židněves (SD) 24 6 1 17 27:101 19   (-17)
 
12. Pěčice 24 5 2 17 32:109 17   (-19)
 
13. Skalsko 24 4 4 16 44: 89 16   (-20)
 
14. Bezno 23 4 1 18 50:127 13   (-23)
 


TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 12 0 0 111: 9 36
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 11 1 0 54: 19 34
 
3. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 10 0 2 50: 19 30
 
4. Dobrovice 12 9 0 3 65: 25 27
 
5. Jivina 12 9 0 3 66: 33 27
 
6. DOUBRAVA 11 8 2 1 52: 18 26
 
7. SKP MB 12 7 0 5 50: 40 21
 
8. Bakov 12 5 1 6 32: 43 16
 
9. Pěčice 12 4 1 7 19: 45 13
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 3 6 24: 44 12
 
11. Řepov 12 3 1 8 26: 53 10
 
12. Skalsko 12 2 3 7 26: 47 9
 
13. Židněves (SD) 12 2 1 9 14: 52 7
 
14. Bezno 12 1 1 10 21: 63 4
 


TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 9 2 1 69: 21 29
 
2. DOUBRAVA 12 8 1 3 49: 24 25
 
3. Dobrovice 12 7 1 4 45: 20 22
 
4. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 7 1 4 49: 26 22
 
5. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 6 3 3 54: 38 21
 
6. Jivina 12 6 0 6 40: 42 18
 
7. SKP MB 12 5 0 7 47: 46 15
 
8. Řepov 12 4 1 7 36: 46 13
 
9. Židněves (SD) 12 4 0 8 13: 49 12
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 1 8 25: 74 10
 
11. Bezno 11 3 0 8 29: 64 9
 
12. Bakov 12 2 2 8 23: 54 8
 
13. Skalsko 12 2 1 9 18: 42 7
 
14. Pěčice 12 1 1 10 13: 64 4
 


 

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Bakov --- 1:2 6:2 0:8 6:3 3:2 3:3 3:0 1:6 1:8 3:2 2:3   3:4
 
2. Židněves (SD) 1:1 --- 0:9 0:8 1:6 2:4 0:5 2:7 0:1 1:2 3:2   3:0 1:7
 
3. SKP MB 8:4 1:2 --- 5:4 3:2 4:0 5:9 8:1 1:7 3:6   0:3 5:0 7:2
 
4. DBSK 5:2 18:0 11:0 --- 4:0 11:2 5:3 21:0 2:1   5:0 4:1 10:0 15:0
 
5. Řepov 7:0 0:1 0:11 1:5 --- 1:6 1:7 3:4   4:3 2:2 2:7 3:0 2:7
 
6. Jivina 4:3 5:2 8:1 5:8 10:3 --- 10:1   0:4 5:3 4:1 3:4 5:1 7:2
 
7. AKUMA MB (SD) 9:1 5:0 3:1 0:3 3:1   --- 7:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 1:4 6:2 7:2
 
8. Krnsko (SD) 2:5 2:0 4:2 1:6   1:6 1:7 --- 2:2 1:9 2:4 1:1 1:1 6:1
 
9. Dobrovice 9:0 6:0 3:2   8:3 6:2 1:4 6:1 --- 2:4 5:1 4:6 8:0 7:2
 
10. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 4:3 5:2   3:3 4:2 7:2 4:2 6:0 3:1 --- 5:0 3:2 5:2 5:0
 
11. Skalsko 2:2   2:6 2:4 3:3 0:4 1:6 2:5 1:6 1:1 --- 1:5 7:3 4:2
 
12. DOUBRAVA   2:0 2:0 4:4 3:4 5:0 5:5 10:2 3:2 3:1 6:0 --- 9:0  
 
13. Pěčice 2:0 3:2 2:7 0:4 1:2 1:6 2:2 4:3 1:4 0:4 3:0 0:11 ---  
 
14. Bezno 1:2 1:2 5:6 0:12 0:7 1:6   2:2 2:8 2:7 2:5 3:2 2:4 ---
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. DBSK 24 21 2 1 180: 30 65   ( 29)
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 24 18 2 4 103: 45 56   ( 20)
 
3. DOUBRAVA 23 16 3 4 101: 42 51   ( 18)
 
4. AKUMA MB (SD) 24 16 3 5 104: 57 51   ( 15)
 
5. Dobrovice 24 16 1 7 110: 45 49   ( 13)
 
6. Jivina 24 15 0 9 106: 75 45   ( 9)
 
7. SKP MB 24 12 0 12 97: 86 36   ( 0)
 
8. Bakov 24 7 3 14 55: 97 24   (-12)
 
9. Řepov 24 7 2 15 62: 99 23   (-13)
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 24 6 4 14 49:118 22   (-14)
 
11. Židněves (SD) 24 6 1 17 27:101 19   (-17)
 
12. Pěčice 24 5 2 17 32:109 17   (-19)
 
13. Skalsko 24 4 4 16 44: 89 16   (-20)
 
14. Bezno 23 4 1 18 50:127 13   (-23)
 


TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 12 0 0 111: 9 36
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 11 1 0 54: 19 34
 
3. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 10 0 2 50: 19 30
 
4. Dobrovice 12 9 0 3 65: 25 27
 
5. Jivina 12 9 0 3 66: 33 27
 
6. DOUBRAVA 11 8 2 1 52: 18 26
 
7. SKP MB 12 7 0 5 50: 40 21
 
8. Bakov 12 5 1 6 32: 43 16
 
9. Pěčice 12 4 1 7 19: 45 13
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 3 6 24: 44 12
 
11. Řepov 12 3 1 8 26: 53 10
 
12. Skalsko 12 2 3 7 26: 47 9
 
13. Židněves (SD) 12 2 1 9 14: 52 7
 
14. Bezno 12 1 1 10 21: 63 4
 


TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 9 2 1 69: 21 29
 
2. DOUBRAVA 12 8 1 3 49: 24 25
 
3. Dobrovice 12 7 1 4 45: 20 22
 
4. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 7 1 4 49: 26 22
 
5. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 6 3 3 54: 38 21
 
6. Jivina 12 6 0 6 40: 42 18
 
7. SKP MB 12 5 0 7 47: 46 15
 
8. Řepov 12 4 1 7 36: 46 13
 
9. Židněves (SD) 12 4 0 8 13: 49 12
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 1 8 25: 74 10
 
11. Bezno 11 3 0 8 29: 64 9
 
12. Bakov 12 2 2 8 23: 54 8
 
13. Skalsko 12 2 1 9 18: 42 7
 
14. Pěčice 12 1 1 10 13: 64 4
 


 

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Bakov --- 1:2 6:2 0:8 6:3 3:2 3:3 3:0 1:6 1:8 3:2 2:3   3:4
 
2. Židněves (SD) 1:1 --- 0:9 0:8 1:6 2:4 0:5 2:7 0:1 1:2 3:2   3:0 1:7
 
3. SKP MB 8:4 1:2 --- 5:4 3:2 4:0 5:9 8:1 1:7 3:6   0:3 5:0 7:2
 
4. DBSK 5:2 18:0 11:0 --- 4:0 11:2 5:3 21:0 2:1   5:0 4:1 10:0 15:0
 
5. Řepov 7:0 0:1 0:11 1:5 --- 1:6 1:7 3:4   4:3 2:2 2:7 3:0 2:7
 
6. Jivina 4:3 5:2 8:1 5:8 10:3 --- 10:1   0:4 5:3 4:1 3:4 5:1 7:2
 
7. AKUMA MB (SD) 9:1 5:0 3:1 0:3 3:1   --- 7:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 1:4 6:2 7:2
 
8. Krnsko (SD) 2:5 2:0 4:2 1:6   1:6 1:7 --- 2:2 1:9 2:4 1:1 1:1 6:1
 
9. Dobrovice 9:0 6:0 3:2   8:3 6:2 1:4 6:1 --- 2:4 5:1 4:6 8:0 7:2
 
10. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 4:3 5:2   3:3 4:2 7:2 4:2 6:0 3:1 --- 5:0 3:2 5:2 5:0
 
11. Skalsko 2:2   2:6 2:4 3:3 0:4 1:6 2:5 1:6 1:1 --- 1:5 7:3 4:2
 
12. DOUBRAVA   2:0 2:0 4:4 3:4 5:0 5:5 10:2 3:2 3:1 6:0 --- 9:0  
 
13. Pěčice 2:0 3:2 2:7 0:4 1:2 1:6 2:2 4:3 1:4 0:4 3:0 0:11 ---  
 
14. Bezno 1:2 1:2 5:6 0:12 0:7 1:6   2:2 2:8 2:7 2:5 3:2 2:4 ---
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. DBSK 24 21 2 1 180: 30 65   ( 29)
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 24 18 2 4 103: 45 56   ( 20)
 
3. DOUBRAVA 23 16 3 4 101: 42 51   ( 18)
 
4. AKUMA MB (SD) 24 16 3 5 104: 57 51   ( 15)
 
5. Dobrovice 24 16 1 7 110: 45 49   ( 13)
 
6. Jivina 24 15 0 9 106: 75 45   ( 9)
 
7. SKP MB 24 12 0 12 97: 86 36   ( 0)
 
8. Bakov 24 7 3 14 55: 97 24   (-12)
 
9. Řepov 24 7 2 15 62: 99 23   (-13)
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 24 6 4 14 49:118 22   (-14)
 
11. Židněves (SD) 24 6 1 17 27:101 19   (-17)
 
12. Pěčice 24 5 2 17 32:109 17   (-19)
 
13. Skalsko 24 4 4 16 44: 89 16   (-20)
 
14. Bezno 23 4 1 18 50:127 13   (-23)
 


TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 12 0 0 111: 9 36
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 11 1 0 54: 19 34
 
3. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 10 0 2 50: 19 30
 
4. Dobrovice 12 9 0 3 65: 25 27
 
5. Jivina 12 9 0 3 66: 33 27
 
6. DOUBRAVA 11 8 2 1 52: 18 26
 
7. SKP MB 12 7 0 5 50: 40 21
 
8. Bakov 12 5 1 6 32: 43 16
 
9. Pěčice 12 4 1 7 19: 45 13
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 3 6 24: 44 12
 
11. Řepov 12 3 1 8 26: 53 10
 
12. Skalsko 12 2 3 7 26: 47 9
 
13. Židněves (SD) 12 2 1 9 14: 52 7
 
14. Bezno 12 1 1 10 21: 63 4
 


TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 9 2 1 69: 21 29
 
2. DOUBRAVA 12 8 1 3 49: 24 25
 
3. Dobrovice 12 7 1 4 45: 20 22
 
4. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 7 1 4 49: 26 22
 
5. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 6 3 3 54: 38 21
 
6. Jivina 12 6 0 6 40: 42 18
 
7. SKP MB 12 5 0 7 47: 46 15
 
8. Řepov 12 4 1 7 36: 46 13
 
9. Židněves (SD) 12 4 0 8 13: 49 12
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 1 8 25: 74 10
 
11. Bezno 11 3 0 8 29: 64 9
 
12. Bakov 12 2 2 8 23: 54 8
 
13. Skalsko 12 2 1 9 18: 42 7
 
14. Pěčice 12 1 1 10 13: 64 4
 


 

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Bakov --- 1:2 6:2 0:8 6:3 3:2 3:3 3:0 1:6 1:8 3:2 2:3   3:4
 
2. Židněves (SD) 1:1 --- 0:9 0:8 1:6 2:4 0:5 2:7 0:1 1:2 3:2   3:0 1:7
 
3. SKP MB 8:4 1:2 --- 5:4 3:2 4:0 5:9 8:1 1:7 3:6   0:3 5:0 7:2
 
4. DBSK 5:2 18:0 11:0 --- 4:0 11:2 5:3 21:0 2:1   5:0 4:1 10:0 15:0
 
5. Řepov 7:0 0:1 0:11 1:5 --- 1:6 1:7 3:4   4:3 2:2 2:7 3:0 2:7
 
6. Jivina 4:3 5:2 8:1 5:8 10:3 --- 10:1   0:4 5:3 4:1 3:4 5:1 7:2
 
7. AKUMA MB (SD) 9:1 5:0 3:1 0:3 3:1   --- 7:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 1:4 6:2 7:2
 
8. Krnsko (SD) 2:5 2:0 4:2 1:6   1:6 1:7 --- 2:2 1:9 2:4 1:1 1:1 6:1
 
9. Dobrovice 9:0 6:0 3:2   8:3 6:2 1:4 6:1 --- 2:4 5:1 4:6 8:0 7:2
 
10. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 4:3 5:2   3:3 4:2 7:2 4:2 6:0 3:1 --- 5:0 3:2 5:2 5:0
 
11. Skalsko 2:2   2:6 2:4 3:3 0:4 1:6 2:5 1:6 1:1 --- 1:5 7:3 4:2
 
12. DOUBRAVA   2:0 2:0 4:4 3:4 5:0 5:5 10:2 3:2 3:1 6:0 --- 9:0  
 
13. Pěčice 2:0 3:2 2:7 0:4 1:2 1:6 2:2 4:3 1:4 0:4 3:0 0:11 ---  
 
14. Bezno 1:2 1:2 5:6 0:12 0:7 1:6   2:2 2:8 2:7 2:5 3:2 2:4 ---
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. DBSK 24 21 2 1 180: 30 65   ( 29)
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 24 18 2 4 103: 45 56   ( 20)
 
3. DOUBRAVA 23 16 3 4 101: 42 51   ( 18)
 
4. AKUMA MB (SD) 24 16 3 5 104: 57 51   ( 15)
 
5. Dobrovice 24 16 1 7 110: 45 49   ( 13)
 
6. Jivina 24 15 0 9 106: 75 45   ( 9)
 
7. SKP MB 24 12 0 12 97: 86 36   ( 0)
 
8. Bakov 24 7 3 14 55: 97 24   (-12)
 
9. Řepov 24 7 2 15 62: 99 23   (-13)
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 24 6 4 14 49:118 22   (-14)
 
11. Židněves (SD) 24 6 1 17 27:101 19   (-17)
 
12. Pěčice 24 5 2 17 32:109 17   (-19)
 
13. Skalsko 24 4 4 16 44: 89 16   (-20)
 
14. Bezno 23 4 1 18 50:127 13   (-23)
 


TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 12 0 0 111: 9 36
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 11 1 0 54: 19 34
 
3. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 10 0 2 50: 19 30
 
4. Dobrovice 12 9 0 3 65: 25 27
 
5. Jivina 12 9 0 3 66: 33 27
 
6. DOUBRAVA 11 8 2 1 52: 18 26
 
7. SKP MB 12 7 0 5 50: 40 21
 
8. Bakov 12 5 1 6 32: 43 16
 
9. Pěčice 12 4 1 7 19: 45 13
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 3 6 24: 44 12
 
11. Řepov 12 3 1 8 26: 53 10
 
12. Skalsko 12 2 3 7 26: 47 9
 
13. Židněves (SD) 12 2 1 9 14: 52 7
 
14. Bezno 12 1 1 10 21: 63 4
 


TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 9 2 1 69: 21 29
 
2. DOUBRAVA 12 8 1 3 49: 24 25
 
3. Dobrovice 12 7 1 4 45: 20 22
 
4. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 7 1 4 49: 26 22
 
5. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 6 3 3 54: 38 21
 
6. Jivina 12 6 0 6 40: 42 18
 
7. SKP MB 12 5 0 7 47: 46 15
 
8. Řepov 12 4 1 7 36: 46 13
 
9. Židněves (SD) 12 4 0 8 13: 49 12
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 1 8 25: 74 10
 
11. Bezno 11 3 0 8 29: 64 9
 
12. Bakov 12 2 2 8 23: 54 8
 
13. Skalsko 12 2 1 9 18: 42 7
 
14. Pěčice 12 1 1 10 13: 64 4
 


 

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Bakov --- 1:2 6:2 0:8 6:3 3:2 3:3 3:0 1:6 1:8 3:2 2:3   3:4
 
2. Židněves (SD) 1:1 --- 0:9 0:8 1:6 2:4 0:5 2:7 0:1 1:2 3:2   3:0 1:7
 
3. SKP MB 8:4 1:2 --- 5:4 3:2 4:0 5:9 8:1 1:7 3:6   0:3 5:0 7:2
 
4. DBSK 5:2 18:0 11:0 --- 4:0 11:2 5:3 21:0 2:1   5:0 4:1 10:0 15:0
 
5. Řepov 7:0 0:1 0:11 1:5 --- 1:6 1:7 3:4   4:3 2:2 2:7 3:0 2:7
 
6. Jivina 4:3 5:2 8:1 5:8 10:3 --- 10:1   0:4 5:3 4:1 3:4 5:1 7:2
 
7. AKUMA MB (SD) 9:1 5:0 3:1 0:3 3:1   --- 7:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 1:4 6:2 7:2
 
8. Krnsko (SD) 2:5 2:0 4:2 1:6   1:6 1:7 --- 2:2 1:9 2:4 1:1 1:1 6:1
 
9. Dobrovice 9:0 6:0 3:2   8:3 6:2 1:4 6:1 --- 2:4 5:1 4:6 8:0 7:2
 
10. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 4:3 5:2   3:3 4:2 7:2 4:2 6:0 3:1 --- 5:0 3:2 5:2 5:0
 
11. Skalsko 2:2   2:6 2:4 3:3 0:4 1:6 2:5 1:6 1:1 --- 1:5 7:3 4:2
 
12. DOUBRAVA   2:0 2:0 4:4 3:4 5:0 5:5 10:2 3:2 3:1 6:0 --- 9:0  
 
13. Pěčice 2:0 3:2 2:7 0:4 1:2 1:6 2:2 4:3 1:4 0:4 3:0 0:11 ---  
 
14. Bezno 1:2 1:2 5:6 0:12 0:7 1:6   2:2 2:8 2:7 2:5 3:2 2:4 ---
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. DBSK 24 21 2 1 180: 30 65   ( 29)
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 24 18 2 4 103: 45 56   ( 20)
 
3. DOUBRAVA 23 16 3 4 101: 42 51   ( 18)
 
4. AKUMA MB (SD) 24 16 3 5 104: 57 51   ( 15)
 
5. Dobrovice 24 16 1 7 110: 45 49   ( 13)
 
6. Jivina 24 15 0 9 106: 75 45   ( 9)
 
7. SKP MB 24 12 0 12 97: 86 36   ( 0)
 
8. Bakov 24 7 3 14 55: 97 24   (-12)
 
9. Řepov 24 7 2 15 62: 99 23   (-13)
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 24 6 4 14 49:118 22   (-14)
 
11. Židněves (SD) 24 6 1 17 27:101 19   (-17)
 
12. Pěčice 24 5 2 17 32:109 17   (-19)
 
13. Skalsko 24 4 4 16 44: 89 16   (-20)
 
14. Bezno 23 4 1 18 50:127 13   (-23)
 


TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 12 0 0 111: 9 36
 
2. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 11 1 0 54: 19 34
 
3. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 10 0 2 50: 19 30
 
4. Dobrovice 12 9 0 3 65: 25 27
 
5. Jivina 12 9 0 3 66: 33 27
 
6. DOUBRAVA 11 8 2 1 52: 18 26
 
7. SKP MB 12 7 0 5 50: 40 21
 
8. Bakov 12 5 1 6 32: 43 16
 
9. Pěčice 12 4 1 7 19: 45 13
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 3 6 24: 44 12
 
11. Řepov 12 3 1 8 26: 53 10
 
12. Skalsko 12 2 3 7 26: 47 9
 
13. Židněves (SD) 12 2 1 9 14: 52 7
 
14. Bezno 12 1 1 10 21: 63 4
 


TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
 
1. DBSK 12 9 2 1 69: 21 29
 
2. DOUBRAVA 12 8 1 3 49: 24 25
 
3. Dobrovice 12 7 1 4 45: 20 22
 
4. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 12 7 1 4 49: 26 22
 
5. AKUMA MB (SD) 12 6 3 3 54: 38 21
 
6. Jivina 12 6 0 6 40: 42 18
 
7. SKP MB 12 5 0 7 47: 46 15
 
8. Řepov 12 4 1 7 36: 46 13
 
9. Židněves (SD) 12 4 0 8 13: 49 12
 
10. Krnsko (SD) 12 3 1 8 25: 74 10
 
11. Bezno 11 3 0 8 29: 64 9
 
12. Bakov 12 2 2 8 23: 54 8
 
13. Skalsko 12 2 1 9 18: 42 7
 
14. Pěčice 12 1 1 10 13: 64 4
 


 

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
 
1. Bakov --- 1:2 6:2 0:8 6:3 3:2 3:3 3:0 1:6 1:8 3:2 2:3   3:4
 
2. Židněves (SD) 1:1 --- 0:9 0:8 1:6 2:4 0:5 2:7 0:1 1:2 3:2   3:0 1:7
 
3. SKP MB 8:4 1:2 --- 5:4 3:2 4:0 5:9 8:1 1:7 3:6   0:3 5:0 7:2
 
4. DBSK 5:2 18:0 11:0 --- 4:0 11:2 5:3 21:0 2:1   5:0 4:1 10:0 15:0
 
5. Řepov 7:0 0:1 0:11 1:5 --- 1:6 1:7 3:4   4:3 2:2 2:7 3:0 2:7
 
6. Jivina 4:3 5:2 8:1 5:8 10:3 --- 10:1   0:4 5:3 4:1 3:4 5:1 7:2
 
7. AKUMA MB (SD) 9:1 5:0 3:1 0:3 3:1   --- 7:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 1:4 6:2 7:2
 
8. Krnsko (SD) 2:5 2:0 4:2 1:6   1:6 1:7 --- 2:2 1:9 2:4 1:1 1:1 6:1
 
9. Dobrovice 9:0 6:0 3:2   8:3 6:2 1:4 6:1 --- 2:4 5:1 4:6 8:0 7:2
 
10. PŘEDMĚŘICE (SD) 4:3 5:2   3:3 4:2 7:2 4:2 6:0 3:1 --- 5:0 3:2 5:2 5:0
 
11. Skalsko 2:2   2:6 2:4 3:3 0:4 1:6 2:5 1:6 1:1 --- 1:5 7:3 4:2
 
12. DOUBRAVA   2:0 2:0 4:4 3:4 5:0 5:5 10:2 3:2 3:1 6:0 --- 9:0  
 
13. Pěčice 2:0 3:2 2:7 0:4 1:2 1:6 2:2 4:3 1:4 0:4 3:0 0:11 ---  
 
14. Bezno 1:2 1:2 5:6 0:12 0:7 1:6   2:2 2:8 2:7 2:5 3:2 2:4 ---